Aufstellung

Drucken

Verbandsliga Ost Saison 2005/2006

Aufstellung
MsNrMannschaft TWZ            
BrettTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr
1SV 1875 Eutin II 1549 
1 Bornschein, Consta   1835  
2 Maeder, Torsten   1862  
3 Zeller, Meinrad   1892  
4 Töpper, Olaf   1876  
5 Bohl, Rolf   1865  
6 Dombrowski, Hans-J   1886  
7 Hartwig, Thomas   1808  
8 Hamar, Robert   1729  
9 Otten, Peter   1650  
10 Stamer, Wulf-Diete   1663  
11 Begemann, Torsten   1570  
12 Klein, Hans   1589  
13 Eigenmann, Peter   1382  
14 Schmidt, Harald   1564  
15 Petersen, Christia   1466  
16 Otten, Lasse   1154  
17 Hamar, Dirk   786  
18 von Zastrow, Matth   1836  
19 Schliesche, Sam   807  
20 Zeller, Lukas   768  
 
2Segeberger SF 1694 
1 Werner, Thomas   2032  
2 Haß, Manfred   1891  
3 Simon, Christopher   1819  
4 Hollatz, Olaf   1867  
5 Reher, Wolfgang   1902  
6 Ferch, Andreas   1819  
7 Janitzek, Nils   1757  
8 Thoma, Andreas   1720  
9 Woidtke, Tim   1766  
10 Milgramm, Stephan   1682  
11 Heinrich, Andre   1641  
12 Reinke, Martin   1564  
13 Westphal-Stubbe, S   1582  
14 Fischer, Thorsten   1550  
15 Harounian, Andreni   1545  
16 Dadkhah, Ali   1567  
17 Timm, Kai   1527  
18 Piekacz, Rudolf   1523  
19 Stolten, Jost   1561  
20 Zweig, Helmut   1574  
 
3Möllner SV 1643 
1 Kühl, Klaus-Dieter   2048  
2 Burmester, Gunnar   2004  
3 von Warburg, Joerg   1926  
4 Guzvic, Dragan   1885  
5 Schlüter, Mike   1848  
6 Daum, Heiko   1829  
7 Fiedler, Friedrich   1790  
8 Ollmann, Hans-Paul   1866  
9 Baer, Helmut   1929  
10 Luchs, Manfred      
11 Klaus, Franz   1557  
12 Timmann, Ulf   1501  
13 Hein, Markwin   1528  
14 Scharnweber, Jürge   1563  
15 Hack, Carsten   1423  
16 Schulz, Hans   1439  
17 Förster, Heino   1336  
18 Isokeit, Hartmut   1373  
19 Bolduan, Albrecht   1242  
20 Kramm, Günter   1135  
 
4TSV Travemünde 1905 
1 Kaminski, Uwe IM 2356 M
2 Stelting, Thorsten   2170  
3 Heinsohn, Wilfried   2142  
4 Masio, Andreas   2086  
5 Tönniges, Thomas   2003  
6 Nickel, Neithard   1959  
7 Lenk, Andreas   1974  
8 Bulygin, Anton   1617  
9 Erich, Jürgen   1819  
10 Blaka, Idriz   1915  
11 Nickel, Notker   1748  
12 Fröde, Andreas   1882  
13 Jeschke, Holger   1940  
14 Steiner, Patrick   1793  
15 Nickel, Sebastian   1806  
16 Baade, Ralf   1657  
17 Hartmann, Christia   1987  
18 Filipowicz, Pjotr   1750  
19 Schwerdtfeger, Wol   1600  
20 Henkel, Karl-Heinz      
 
5SK Kaltenkirchen 1795 
1 Blöß, Andre   2031  
2 Danker, Frank   1911  
3 Quiring, Nikolai   2011  
4 Rönsch, Daniel   1972  
5 Ueckermann, Stefan   1859  
6 Kracht, Helmut   1869  
7 Stöcker, Ronald   1813  
8 Arps, Jan-Philipp   1646  
9 Gnegel, Fabian   1656  
10 Schnabel, Michael   1758  
11 Holzberg, Gerhard   1846  
12 Nowack, Achim   1821  
13 Pantel, Heinrich   1752  
14 Dusper, Zdravko   1776  
15 Tabibzada, Arash   1757  
16 Schaper, Jan-Erik   1727  
17 Schiller, Dirk   1730  
18 Gottwald, Bernhard   1704  
19 Abawi, Abdulla   1715  
20 Hammerich, Nadine   1553  
 
6Lübecker SV IV 1913 
1 Sieg, Martin   2178  
2 Dreyer, Michael   2152  
3 Daus, Peter   2035  
4 Rickert, Heiko   1935  
5 Pahl, Roman   2048  
6 Schneider, Mikhail   1927  
7 Berger, Joachim   1943  
8 Böttcher, Ulrich   1940  
9 Ulrich, Andreas   1926  
10 Fenski, Matthias   1831  
11 Renner, Holger   1932  
12 Gabor, Hartmut   1869  
13 Eisheh, Jens-Tarek   1790  
14 Gosch, Stefan   1789  
15 Vogel, Nicole   1707  
16 Bauer, Peter   1939  
17 Engels, Gerd   1771  
18 Zaikin, Vjatschesl      
19 Dobbertin, Alf   1687  
20 Kaeding, Oliver   1956  
 
7Freilos   
 
8SC Barsbüttel 1683 
1 Kemeny, Matthias   1957  
2 Böttcher, Niko   1940  
3 Sinn, Matthieu   1996  
4 Dobkowitz, Christi   2007  
5 Andris, Vadim   1875  
6 Andris, Valentin   1846  
7 Stoll, Robert   1781  
8 Dettmann, Nils   1809  
9 Gorborow, Valeri   1812  
10 Andris, Georg   1610  
11 Reimann, Wolfgang   1614  
12 Butzkies, Jan-Nikl   1592  
13 Bockhof, Wilfried   1566  
14 Vogt, Manfred   1566  
15 Haufschild, Gerhar   1494  
16 Lahn, Horst   1505  
17 Stoll, Andreas   1475  
18 Bremer, Hans-Otto   1389  
19 Arnold, Ursula   1392  
20 Pfeiffer, Klaus   1431  
 
9SK Norderstedt III 1792 
1 Luckow, Jörn   1951  
2 Schötker, Jochen   1931  
3 Redekop, Ernst   1921  
4 Bünger, Gerhardt   1849  
5 Lücke, Volkmar   1837  
6 Schmidt, Wolfgang   1864  
7 Venzke, Burkart   1860  
8 Schäfer, Rüdiger   1808  
9 Kleinelsen, Detlef   1790  
10 Fuchs, Andreas   1783  
11 Freter, Anke   1770  
12 Sievert, Hans-Jürg   1763  
13 Reinelt, Tilman   1746  
14 Lange, Karl-Heinz   1741  
15 Fachri, Hormoz   1730  
16 Weyrich, Norbert   1708  
17 Rudolph, Hans-Joac   1701  
18 Grahn, Johannes   1701  
19 Krischer, Ulrich   1705  
20 Jeske, Uwe   1680  
10SV 1875 Eutin I 1783 
1 Gülke, Volker   2096  
2 Heimbächer, Felix   1945  
3 Jansen, Andreas   1939  
4 Haserodt, Jan   2013  
5 Gehrmann, Rudolf-R   1960  
6 Heiden, Markus   1940  
7 Chod, Bernd   1895  
8 Gehrmann, Dorit   1875  
9 Thielemann, Joachi   1731  
10 Schulz, Peter   1891  
11 Kohagen, Jochen   1714  
12 Weber, Detlef   1620  
13 Schiller, Michael   1619  
14 Meyer, Jürgen   1495  
15 Bessert, Jochen   1526  
16 Noel, Matthias   1511  
17 Matthes, Henning      
18 Aust, Joachim   1547  
19 Schmidt, Frank      
20 Struve, Hans-Jürge